High School Volleyball Schedule

DATE OPPONENT  PLACE GAME TIME BUS TIME
3/16 Streator-Woodland Home 5:30
3/18 Seneca Home 5:30
3/22 Midland***CANCELLED-Moved to 4/14 Away 5:00 4:00
3/23 Putnam Co. Away 5:30 4:10
3/25 Roanoke-Benson Away 5:30 4:20
3/29 Henry***CANCELLED-Moved to 4/19 Away 5:30 4:20
3/30 Ottawa Marquette Home 5:30
4/5 Ottawa Marquette Away 5:30 3:40
4/6 Roanoke-Benson Home 5:30
4/7 El Paso Away 5:30 4:00
4/8 Putnam Co. Home 5:30
4/12 Midland Home 5:30
4/13 Seneca Away 5:30 3:30
4/14 Midland Away 5:30 4:30
4/15 Streator-Woodland***CANCELLED Away 5:30 3:50
4/19 Henry Away 5:30 4:15
4/20 Henry Home 5:30
4/21 Streator-Woodland Away 5:30 3:50
** All dates are JV game at 5:30 followed by Varsity contest