High School Volleyball Schedule 22-23

 

DATE OPPONENT  PLACE GAME TIME BUS TIME
8/24 Leland Home 5:00
8/25 Dwight Away 5:30 3:40
8/27 Blue Ridge Tourney Away 9:00 6:45
8/30 Normal Calvary Home 5:30
9/1 Streator Woodland Home 5:30
9/6 Earlville Home 5:30
9/7 Flanagan Home 5:30
9/8 Henry Away 5:30 4:20
9/13 Peoria Christian Away 5:30 4:10
9/15 Putnam Co. Home 5:30
9/17 Mercer Co. Tourney Away TBA TBA
9/22 Seneca Home 5:30
9/24 JV Tourney @ Flanagan Away TBA TBA
9/29 Midland Away 5:30 4:40
10/1 Calvary Tourney Away 9:00 TBA
10/3 Henry Home 5:30
10/5 Galva Away 6:00 4:15
10/10-10/13 TCC Tourney (Seneca) Away TBA TBA
10/17 Peoria Heights Away 6:00 4:45
10/18 Ottawa Marquette Home 5:30
10/21 Streator Woodland Home 5:30